Nauczyciele


Nauczyciele SP 34 im. Józefa Malewskiego
w roku szkolnym 2016/2017

Nazwisko i imię

Przedmiot

Grochowska-Grudzińska Elżbieta

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Jaskólska Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Końpa Anna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Rymkiewicz Maria

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Sadecka Sylwia

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Smentoch Justyna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Szmit Małgorzata

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Wawrzusiszyn Urszula

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Wołosiuk Elżbieta

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Batożyński  Radosław

język polski

Bociej Małgorzata

język polski

Czarnecka Anna

język polski

Jaroszewicz Agnieszka

język polski

Łapińska Iwona

język polski

Mikołajczyk Iwona

język polski

Wąsowicz Wioletta

język polski

Zuba  Bartłomiej

język polski

Masiulaniec Monika

matematyka

Niedźwiedzka Iwona

matematyka

Rzeźnik Monika

matematyka

Sokołowska Anna

matematyka

Witkowska Ewa

matematyka

Makowska Beata

przyroda

Prusinowska Monika

przyroda

Rafalska Izabela

przyroda

Waloszek Beata

przyroda

Jegliński Jacek

historia

Kołtko Dorota

historia/technika

Hill Trevor

język angielski

Kołodziejczyk Beata

język angielski

Latosińska Edyta

język angielski

Lempaszek Aleksanadra

język angielski

Mikulak Urszula

język angielski

Świdzińska Monika

język angielski

Wziątek Anna

język angielski

Zalewska Dominika

język angielski

Kamiński Grzegorz

zajęcia komputerowe/technika

Kowalski Paweł

zajęcia komputerowe/technika

Kucab Hanna

zajęcia komputerowe/technika

Tamkun Mariola

zajęcia komputerowe/technika

Golon Alicja

wychowanie fizyczne

Jarzębowska Gabriela

wychowanie fizyczne

Jędrzejczyk-Bedra Joanna

wychowanie fizyczne

Nowak Iwona

wychowanie fizyczne

Ostrowska Ilona

wychowanie fizyczne

Wyrzykowska Jadwiga

wychowanie fizyczne

Tyborowski Daniel

wychowanie fizyczne

Ks. Michał Dębski

religia

Gontarz Jerzy

religia

Mieczkowska Elżbieta

religia

Wójtowicz  Bogdan

religia

Obiedziński Mariusz

muzyka

Wiśniewska-Sielaszuk Barbara

plastyka

Cytowicz-Pieślak Regina

świetlica

Jurczak Daria

świetlica

Król Aneta

świetlica

Snopek Małgorzata

świetlica

Tyburska Dorota

świetlica

Branicka Aleksandra

biblioteka

Rejniak Renata

biblioteka

Białczak-Jankowska Elżbieta

logopeda

Pisarek Marta

pedagog

Suszczewicz Karol

psycholog

Rudzianiec Agnieszka

terapeuta pedagogiczny

Szczerbowicz Agnieszka

tyflopedagog







image1 image1